DubaiMonthlyRentals.com Monthly stays. Direct connections. Advertise your property
Sign in Advertise your property

Apartment

Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah

Dream Palm Residence, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

From AED 65,000 / month
AvailabilityAvailable from 24 December 2026
Minimum stay1 month
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 6 Sleeps Yes Furnished 24 Dec 2026 Next available

About this property

Stay at Dream Palm Residence, a spacious three-bedroom apartment on Palm Jumeirah’s East Crescent, managed by DVH Holiday Homes.
Set within the Rixos Hotel complex, the apartment offers a comfortable self-catering stay with generous interiors, modern furnishings and impressive views towards the Arabian Gulf and Burj Al Arab.
The apartment includes:
- Three bedrooms sleeping up to six guests
- Spacious living and dining areas
- Fully equipped kitchen
- Furnished balcony
- Floor-to-ceiling windows
- High-speed Wi-Fi
- Covered parking
Guest amenities include:
- Private beach access
- Residence swimming pool
- Poolside bar and restaurant
- Fitness centre
- 24-hour concierge and security
Dream Palm Residence offers a quieter beachfront setting while remaining within easy reach of Palm Jumeirah’s restaurants, hotels, attractions and entertainment.

Features & amenities

Swimming poolGymBeach accessNear beachParkingBalcony / terraceBills included24-hour security

Pricing & seasonal rates

Base monthly rateOngoing base rate
AED 65,000per month
1 monthminimum stay

Charges & deposits

Checkout cleaning fee: AED 600Damage waiver: AED 35

Availability

Showing three months. Shaded dates are unavailable from the connected calendar.

No recorded blockUnavailable

December 2026

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031

January 2027

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031

February 2027

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728

Calendar dates are a guide and may change. Unshaded dates have no recorded block; confirm availability with the advertiser. Last checked: 25 Oct 2026, 09:03 Dubai time.

Listed by DVH Holiday Homes

Dubai holiday home operator providing short-stay and monthly rental accommodation.

Property information

DET holiday home permit: DVH 10019 10019 1

Location

Dream Palm Residence, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Questions about this property

Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah · Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Where is Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah?

Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah is advertised in Dream Palm Residence, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai.

How many bedrooms does this property have?

Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.

What amenities are listed for Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah?

The advertised amenities for Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah include beach access, a shared swimming pool, a gym, parking, a balcony or terrace. Confirm access arrangements and any additional charges with the advertiser before booking.

What is the minimum monthly stay at Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah?

The advertised minimum stay at Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah is 1 month. Confirm the conditions for your dates with the advertiser.

How much does Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah cost per month?

Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah is advertised from AED 65,000 per month. Rates can vary by dates and length of stay; confirm the total and any additional charges with the advertiser.

Are bills included in the rent?

Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah is advertised as bills included. Confirm which utilities and services are covered, usage limits and any additional charges with the advertiser.

How can I enquire about Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah?

Use the contact options shown on this listing to enquire about Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm Jumeirah in Dream Palm Residence, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai. The advertiser confirms availability, the total price and booking terms directly. Dubai Monthly Rentals provides the advertising and enquiry platform.

Enquire about this property

Contact the advertiser directly about availability, dates or booking details.

Dream Palm Residence | 3BR Luxury Apartment on Palm JumeirahDream Palm Residence, Palm Jumeirah, DubaiListed by DVH Holiday Homes

Your details

Your stay

This helps us protect advertisers from automated spam.
AED 65,000/ month
Contact advertiser
Sign inAdvertise↑