Palm Jumeirah

14 Properties
Sort by:

Monthly Rentals Palm Jumeirah

Why Choose Palm Jumeirah for Monthly Rentals?

Featured Properties on Palm Jumeirah
Luxury Apartments: Fully furnished, modern interiors and panoramic sea views.
Exclusive Villas: Private pools, direct beach access, and lush gardens.
Family-Friendly Options: Spacious layouts
Each property is equipped with Wi-Fi, fully equipped kitchens, and weekly cleaning services available, ensuring a stress-free stay.

Monthly Rentals on Palm Jumeirah


Experience luxury living with our exclusive monthly rentals on Palm Jumeirah, Dubai’s most iconic destination.

Palm Jumeirah offers a unique lifestyle combining waterfront views, world-class amenities, and a vibrant community. Whether you’re looking for a short-term rental for business, relocation, or an extended holiday, our curated selection of fully furnished apartments and villas ensures comfort, convenience, and style.

Why Choose Palm Jumeirah for Monthly Rentals?

Prime Location: Nestled along the Arabian Gulf, Palm Jumeirah offers unmatched access to pristine beaches, luxury resorts, and renowned dining destinations.
World-Class Amenities: Enjoy state-of-the-art fitness centers, swimming pools, private beach access, and concierge services.
Flexible Options: Choose from spacious 1-bedroom apartments to opulent 5-bedroom villas, designed for both short and long stays.
Seamless Connectivity: Easy access to Dubai’s business hubs, Dubai Marina, and the vibrant Downtown area.
Featured Properties on Palm Jumeirah

Luxury Apartments: Fully furnished, modern interiors, and panoramic sea views.
Exclusive Villas: Private pools, direct beach access, and lush gardens.
Family-Friendly Options: Spacious layouts, close to parks, schools, and family attractions.
Each property is equipped with high-speed Wi-Fi, fully equipped kitchens, and weekly cleaning services, ensuring a stress-free stay.

Benefits of Monthly Rentals on Palm Jumeirah

Cost-Effective: Competitive pricing compared to hotel stays with the same level of luxury.
Privacy and Space: Ideal for individuals, families, or business travellers seeking a homely atmosphere.
Hassle-Free Living: Professional property management ensures seamless maintenance and support.
No Long-Term Commitments: Flexible contracts allow you to stay as long as needed without being tied to an annual lease.

Explore Palm Jumeirah Attractions

Book Your Monthly Rental Today

Ready to make Palm Jumeirah your home for a month or more? Browse our handpicked properties and secure your luxury stay with ease.

Contact us now to discuss your requirements and find the perfect property that matches your needs.